| CPL D A JONES /854/ | 250379743 | 38.06975 | -94.462361 | 08/07/2025 | 8:00PM | BATES | ROUTE WW S OF COUNTY ROAD10508 | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 CHEVOLET SILVERADO | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY PRIVATE TOW | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | YES | HUME, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTHBUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | MINOR | YES | HUME, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO BATES COUNTY MEMORIAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS THE VEHICLE TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A UTILITY POLE, AND A FENCE. ASSISTED BY BATES COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.