Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. P. B. MARTIN (901) 250381685 0 0 08/09/2025 1:00AM FRANKLIN NORTHBOUND ROUTE C NORTH OF ROUTE YY C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2013 GMC SIERRA TOTAL TOWED TO/BY PATRIOT TOWING ADULT MALE 25 NO WASHINGTON, MO THE GENERAL NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 25 MINOR NO WASHINGTON, MO DRIVER TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON BY NEW HAVEN AMBULANCE
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELLING NORTHBOUND ON ROUTE C, TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, AND OVERTURNED.