| TPR. G. M. GARRETT | 250391600 | 0 | 0 | 08/15/2025 | 2:50PM | CAMDEN | MO ROUTE A AT TRAPSHOOTERS ROAD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2020 FORD F450 | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY BLEDSOE TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 68 | NO | MONTREAL, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 68 | MODERATE | NO | MONTREAL, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL, OSAGE BEACH, MO, BY MERCY EMS |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 ALLEGEDLY SWERVED TO AVOID STRIKING A DEER CAUSING VEHICLE 1 TO EXIT THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRIKE A DITCH, AND TREE. ASSISTED BY TPR. S. W. MAHANEY 921 AND TPR. B. N. HUNSICKER 716