| TPR. C. C. SWEDERSKA (845) | 250402266 | 0 | 0 | 08/22/2025 | 11:30AM | JEFFERSON | NORTHBOUND MO-141 AT ROMAINE CREEK RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2006 CHRYSLER PACIFICA | TOTAL | TOWED TO/ BY MINER'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 61 | YES | HIGH RIDGE, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2020 JEEP RENEGADE | TOTAL | TOWED TO/ BY MINER'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 69 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | ACE AMERICAN INSURANCE COMPANY | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 61 | MINOR | YES | HIGH RIDGE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY ROCK TOWNSHIP AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 2 FAILED TO STOP FOR A RED LIGHT AND STRUCK THE RIGHT REAR OF VEHICLE 1. ASSISTED BY TPR. S. M. KMETZ (514) AND TPR. C. L. KURTZMAN (373).