Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. Z. DUDLEY #459 250402919 37.3420277 -93.027888 08/22/2025 5:03PM WEBSTER MO-J FIVE MILES WEST OF MARSHFIELD D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2000 GMC YUKON TOTAL TOWED BY MARSHFIELD TOWING ADULT FEMALE 36 YES MARSHFIELD, MO THE GENERAL WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE MALE 7 MINOR YES MARSHFIELD, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO COX SOUTH HOSPITAL SPRINGFIELD
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 12 SERIOUS YES MARSHFIELD, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO COX SOUTH HOSPITAL SPRINGFIELD
1 JUVENILE MALE 14 SERIOUS YES MARSHFIELD, MO OCCUPANT TRANPORTED BY AIR TO COX SOUTH HOSPITAL SPRINGFIELD
1 ADULT FEMALE 36 MINOR YES MARSHFIELD, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO COX SOUTH HOSPITAL SPRINGFIELD
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT OF ROAD OVER CORRECTED AND OVERTURNED ON THE ROAD