Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. N. A. SCHUETZ (950) 250418762 0 0 08/31/2025 4:33PM FRANKLIN SB GOLDEN OAKS CT, NORTH OF RIDGEVIEW OAKS DR C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2013 HARLEY-DAVIDSON DYNA STREET BOB MODERATE SECURED AT RESIDENCE ADULT MALE 43 NO WASHINGTON, MO UNKNOWN SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 43 SERIOUS NO WASHINGTON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 LOST CONTROL OF VEHICLE 1 AND IT OVERTURNED, EJECTING HIM.