Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. A. D. POGUE (725) 250418903 0 0 08/31/2025 6:03PM WASHINGTON SCOUT CAMP RD AT MORGAN RD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2023 HONDA RANCHER MINOR DRIVEN FROM SCENE ADULT FEMALE 38 NO FARMINGTON, MO NONE EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 38 SERIOUS NO FARMINGTON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY ARCH AIR TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT ROAD EDGE, STRUCK A TREE, AND OVERTURNED.