Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR A.D. POGUE (725) 250421180 0 0 09/02/2025 1:52AM WASHINGTON MO-21 AT MAC RD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2003 DODGE 1500 TOTAL TAKEN TO/BY ELLIOTT'S TOWING ADULT MALE 24 NO CEDAR HILL, MO NONE SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 24 MODERATE NO CEDAR HILL, MO DRIVER TAKEN BY WASHINGTON COUNTY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT ROAD EDGE AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR M.T. MCCOY (878)