Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TRP J.E WILLIAMS #863 250428856 36.19365 -89.42472 09/07/2025 3:15PM MISSISSIPPI MO-77 1 MILE NORTH OF BERTRAND E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2025 HONDA REBEL MINOR DRIVEN FROM SCENE ADULT MALE 31 YES BERTRAND,MO STATE FARM NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 31 MINOR YES BERTRAND,MO DRIVER DRIVEN BY PERSONAL CONVEYANCE TO ST. FRANCIS MEDICAL CENTER
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OF RIGHT SIDE OF ROAD AND OVERTURNED