Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. M. L. RICE (796) 250428858 0 0 09/07/2025 3:20PM CAMDEN ROUTE H WEST OF GALENA ROAD F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2008 FORD F150 EXTENSIVE TOWED BY LARRY'S TOWING ADULT FEMALE 66 NO RICHLAND, MO THE GENERAL EAST
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 66 MODERATE NO RICHLAND, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY PULASKI COUNTY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND STRUCK 3 TREES.