Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR E.J. WALKER ( 252) 250432060 0 0 09/10/2025 6:30AM PHELPS COUNTY ROAD 2110 NEAR COUNTY ROAD 2140 I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2011 TOYOTA CAMRY MODERATE TOWED BY C&C TOWING ADULT MALE 58 YES ROLLA, MO FCB INSURANCE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 58 MINOR YES ROLLA, MO DRIVER DECLINED TREATMENT ON SCENE
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 STRUCK AN ANIMAL IN THE ROADWAY. ASSISTED BY THE PHELPS COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE.