Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR J M TOMASZEWSKI 496 250444202 36.14715 -90.14613 09/18/2025 9:15AM DUNKLIN US 412 THREE MILES EAST OF SENATH E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 1998 FORD MUSTANG TOTAL TOWED BY H&H TOWING OF KENNETT ADULT FEMALE 26 YES HOLCOMB, MO NONE EASTBOUND
2 2023 CHEVROLET SILVERADO MINOR DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE ADULT FEMALE 47 YES BONO, AR FARM BUREAU EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 26 MINOR YES HOLCOMB, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO PEMISCOT MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
1 ADULT FEMALE 26 MINOR YES KENNETT, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO PEMISCOT MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE TWO