| TPR B.S. LAUTENSCHLAGER (566) | 250469393 | 38.7070722 | -93.700775 | 10/05/2025 | 10:43PM | JOHNSON | SOUTHEAST 251 ROAD SOUTH OF SOUTHEAST 350 ROAD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1997 FORD RANGER | EXTENSIVE | SECURED ROADSIDE AT SOUTHEAST 251 ROAD S OF SOUTHEAST 350 ROAD | ADULT | MALE | 26 | YES | WARRENSBURG, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 26 | MODERATE | YES | WARRENSBURG, MO | DRIVER | WESTERN MISSOURI MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEH 1 WAS TRAVELING NORTHBOUND. VEH 1 DROVE OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY JOHNSON COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE