Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR J. L. SENTMAN (1298) 250473013 0 0 10/08/2025 4:10PM TEXAS HIGHWAY 32 THREE MILES WEST OF ROBY G
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2014 RAM 1500 TOTAL TOWED BY/TO ARRINGTON'S TOWING (OWNER'S REQUEST) ADULT FEMALE 29 YES ROBY, MO GEICO WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 29 MINOR YES ROBY, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO MERCY IN LEBANON, MO
Misc. Information
ACCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A BRIDGE, TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED N. B. POYNTER (526)