Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR H.W. HAMPTON (450) 250474702 0 0 10/09/2025 7:04PM CALLAWAY RT MM AT RT J F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2025 POLARIS RANGER 1000 EXTENSIVE REMOVED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE ADULT MALE 19 YES NEW BLOOMFIELD, MO STATE FARM EAST
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 19 MINOR YES NEW BLOOMFIELD, MO DRIVER REFUSED TREATMENT AT SCENE
Misc. Information
INCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED, TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD, AND CAME TO REST UPRIGHT