Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR K.L. FRANCOM (541) 250475183 0 0 10/10/2025 8:50AM PULASKI HIGHWAY DD AT BANGOR ROAD I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2004 CHEVROLET SILVERADO MODERATE TOWED BY ANYBODY TOWING ADULT MALE 19 NO CROCKER, MO PROGRESSIVE SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 19 MODERATE NO CROCKER, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY PULASKI COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 BEGAN TO SKID, TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.