Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. J.M.TOMASZEWSKI #496 250485855 36.56777 -89.81466 10/17/2025 10:35PM DUNKLIN COUNTY ROAD 534 3 MILES NORTH OF RISCO E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2002 FORD F150 MINOR TOWED BY DIXIE WRECKER ADULT MALE 33 NO PARMA, MO NONE WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 30 MINOR NO PARMA, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO MERCY STODDARD
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND STRUCK A DITCH