Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. J. KENYON #1213 250486811 36.6251 -93.17059 10/18/2025 6:15PM TANEY MO-76 2 MILES WEST OF KIRBYVILLE D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2018 JEEP CHEROKEE TOTAL TOWED BY SCHRADERS WRECKER ADULT FEMALE 47 NO LITTLE ROCK, AR UNKNOWN EAST
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 47 MODERATE NO LITTLE ROCK, AR DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY TCAD TO COX SOUTH
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERCORRECTED. VEHICLE #1 RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT AND OVERTURNED.