Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT T.V. MOSLEY /659/ 250486981 37.34033 -92.75627 10/19/2025 10:50AM WEBSTER DD RD 100 YARDS WEST OF RTE JJ, 5 MILES EAST OF MARSHFIELD D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2002 CHEVROLET TAHOE MINOR LEFT ON SCENE TO BE REMOVED BY PRIVATE TOW JUVENILE MALE 17 NO NIANGUA, MO NONE WEST
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE MALE 14 MINOR NO NIANGUA, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO COX SOUTH
1 JUVENILE MALE 17 MINOR NO NIANGUA, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO COX SOUTH
1 ADULT MALE 46 MINOR NO NIANGUA, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO COX SOUTH
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS DRIVER 1 LOST CONTROL ON GRAVEL ROADWAY, VEH 1 TRAVELED OFF ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED