Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. J. S. BAUGHMAN /117/ 250487310 38.2195197 -93.709403 10/19/2025 8:30AM HENRY RT Z AND PRIVATE ROAD 331 A
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2022 CHEVROLET BLAZER TOTAL TOWED BY GARYS TOWING ADULT FEMALE 67 YES HARRISONVILLE, MO ACUITY INSURANCE WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 67 MINOR YES HARRISONVILLE, MO DRIVER REFUSED MEDICAL TREATMENT AT THE SCENE
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WAS WESTBOUND AND RAN OFF RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY STRIKING A CULVERT AND OVER TURNED. ASSISTED BY DEEPWATER EMS.