| TPR. D. BRIDGES #248 | 250487632 | 37.8728475 | -93.621916 | 10/19/2025 | 12:54PM | ST. CLAIR | HIGHWAY 13 AT BUSINESS 13, IN COLLINS | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2025 HONDA ACCORD | MODERATE | TOWED BY C&H OUT OF COLLINS | ADULT | FEMALE | 34 | UNKNOWN | LONE JACK,MO | FEDERAL INSURANCE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2011 CHEVROLET 1500 | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 79 | NO | ROSCOE, MO | NONE | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 34 | MINOR | UNKNOWN | LONE JACK,MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED VIA EMS TO GOLDEN VALLEY, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO YIELD TO VEHICLE 2 AND STRUCK THE SIDE OF VEHICLE 2.