Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR I.J. SMITH (226) 250488054 0 0 10/19/2025 4:15PM MILLER ABBOTT RD SOUTH OF GREENRIDGE DR F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2004 DODGE RAM 2500 MODERATE TOWED BY PRIVATE PARTY JUVENILE FEMALE 13 NO ELDON, MO STATE FARM SOUTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 13 MODERATE YES ELDON, MO DRIVER MILLER COUNTY EMS TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 13 MINOR NO ROCKY MOUNT, MO OCCUPANT MILLER COUNTY EMS TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL
Misc. Information
INCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND STRUCK A DITCH. ASSISTED BY TPR A.A. LINDLEY (840)