Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR B.L. GREGORY (591) 250493159 0 0 10/23/2025 8:55AM CALLAWAY 4913 RT F F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2016 TOYOTA CAMRY EXTENSIVE TOWED BY TOM AND STEVES ADULT FEMALE 65 NO COLUMBIA, MO AAA WEST
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 65 SERIOUS NO COLUMBIA, MO DRIVER CALLAWAY COUNTY EMS TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL
Misc. Information
INCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND STRUCK A DITCH. ASSISTED BY TPR A.C. PHILIPPS (420)