Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR Z MOORE #495 ASSISTED BY CPL T.R. MORRIS #874 250494074 36.518492 -94.178313 10/23/2025 5:50PM MCDONALD ROUTE E 13 MILES EAST OF JANE D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
2 2016 KIA SOUL MINOR DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE ADULT FEMALE 28 YES PINEVILLE, MO PROGRESSIVE SOUTH
1 2006 BUICK RENDEZVOUS MINOR DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE ADULT FEMALE 59 YES BENTONVILLE, AR PROGRESSIVE NORTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
2 ADULT FEMALE 28 MINOR YES PINEVILLE, MO DRIVER MERCY BELLA VISTA BY EMS
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEH1 CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK VEH2.