Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR LITTLE #441 250494814 0 0 10/24/2025 9:15AM RANDOLPH COUNTY ROAD 2275 1 MILE SOUTHWEST OF MOBERLY B
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
2 2020 HYUNDAI PALISADE MODERATE TOWED BY PRATHER'S TOWING ADULT FEMALE 33 NO MOBERLY, MO PROGRESSIVE WEST
1 2018 CHRYSLER PACIFICA TOTAL TOWED BY PRATHER'S TOWING ADULT FEMALE 86 YES MOBERLY, MO FARM BUREAU SOUTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
2 ADULT FEMALE 33 MODERATE NO MOBERLY, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE TO UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI HOSPITAL
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 PULLED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2 AND WAS STRUCK. ASSITED BY TPR CUNDIFF #377, AND THE RANDOLPH COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.