Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR KELLER #370 250495375 0 0 10/24/2025 3:08PM PUTNAM MO-B 1 MILE SOUTH OF LEMONS B
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2006 INTERNATIONAL MINOR TOWED BY LITTRELL TOWING ADULT MALE 59 NO UNIONVILLE, MO UNK NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 59 SERIOUS NO UNIONVILLE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY MU4 TO UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI HOSPITAL COLUMBIA, MO
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 RAN OFF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY PUTNAM COUNTY SHERIFF DEPARTMENT, SULLIVAN COUNTY SHERIFF DEPARTMENT, SULLIVAN COUNTY EMS, PUTNAM COUNTY EMS AND UNIONVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT.