Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. T. COFFEY #176 250496664 36.7606944 -93.769055 10/25/2025 9:40AM BARRY MO C, 5 MILES EAST OF CASSVILLE D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2006 SATURN ION EXTENSIVE TOWED BY PERSONAL TOW ADULT FEMALE 37 NO CASSVILLE, MO SHELTER EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 70 MINOR NO CASSVILLE, MO OCCUPANT TRANPORTED BY MERCY EMS TO MERCY SPRINGFIELD
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND OVERTURNED.