Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. B. J. MAGNAN (357) 250502721 0 0 10/30/2025 6:05AM JEFFERSON LONEDELL ROAD WEST OF BENTON DRIVE C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2013 CHEVORLET CRUZE MODERATE TOWED TO AND BY IVE'S TOWING JUVENILE MALE 17 YES ARNOLD, MO AAA WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE MALE 17 NONE YES ARNOLD, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO SSM HEALTH ST. CLARE HOSPITAL- FENTON BY ROCK TOWNSHIP AMBULANCE DISTRICT
Misc. Information
VEHICLE ONE WAS TRAVELING WESTBOUND ON LONEDELL RD WHEN IT TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY STRIKING A UTILITY POLE.