Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR D.R. WILLHITE (650) 250505763 0 0 10/31/2025 10:30PM LACLEDE HWY 32 EAST OF REDWING LN I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2003 HARLEY DAVIDSON MOTORCYCLE MODERATE REMOVED BY A PRIVATE PARTY ADULT MALE 62 YES CAMDENTON, MO BRISTOL WEST EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 62 MINOR YES CAMDENTON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN LEBANON
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A DEER, EJECTING DRIVER 1. ASSISTED BY THE LACLEDE COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE.