Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. C. B. HENDERSON (286) 250509112 36.93226 -93.53917 11/03/2025 10:10AM STONE BLACKJACK SCHOOL RD, 2 MILES NORTHEAST OF CRANE D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2001 GMC YUKON MODERATE DRIVEN FROM SCENE ADULT FEMALE 38 YES MARIONVILLE, MO DESMET INSURANCE COMPANY NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE MALE 7 MINOR YES MARIONVILLE,MO OCCUPANT REFUSED MEDICAL ON SCENE
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A FENCE, AND A TREE.