Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. A. PALISLAMOVIC (222) 250516009 0 0 11/07/2025 3:20PM PIKE PIKE COUNTY ROAD 43 NORTH OF PIKE COUNTY ROAD 47 C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2003 HONDA ATV NONE SECURED WITH OWNER ADULT MALE 83 NO BOWLING GREEN, MO NONE SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 83 MINOR NO BOWLING GREEN, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO SSM HEALTH ST. JOSEPH HOSPITAL LAKE ST. LOUIS BY PIKE COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL AMBULANCE
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED AND EJECTED DRIVER 1 WHILE ATTEMPTING TO TURN ON PIKE COUNTY ROAD 43.