Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR K.L FRANCOM (541) 250525437 0 0 11/14/2025 10:55AM PULASKI SUPERIOR RD SOUTH OF I-44 I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2006 FORD EXPLORER TOTAL ONSITE TOWING ADULT FEMALE 19 NO ST ROBERT, MO NONE SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 19 MINOR NO ST ROBERT, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY PCAD TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN LEBANON
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 BEGAN TO SKID, TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHTSIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.