Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR D.R. WILLHITE (650) 250525754 0 0 11/14/2025 2:30PM LACLEDE HWY 5 SOUTH OF JASMINE RD I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
2 2016 FORD F150 MINOR DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE ADULT MALE 21 YES CENTRALIA, MO FARM BUREAU NORTHBOUND
1 2015 FORD F150 MINOR DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE ADULT FEMALE 36 YES LEBANON, MO PROGRESS NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 36 MINOR YES LEBANON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO MERCY LEBANON
Misc. Information
THE CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 SLOWED TO MAKE A RIGHT TURN. VEHICLE 2 STRUCK VEHICLE 1 IN THE REAR.