Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL.K.D. MALAY (1253) 250526063 0 0 11/14/2025 4:58PM PULASKI INTERSTATE 44 EASTBOUND AT MILE-MARKER 167 I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 EASTBOUND TOTAL TOWED BY JACKS TOWING ADULT MALE 45 UNKNOWN ROLLA, MO UNKNOWN 2018 CHEVROLET SILVERADO
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 45 SERIOUS UNKNOWN ROLLA, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY PULASKI COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO PHELPS HEALTH IN ROLLA
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF OF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.