Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR JOHNSON #510 250528389 0 0 11/16/2025 7:57AM MARION COUNTY ROAD 422 4 MILES WEST OF HANNIBAL B
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2016 FREIGHTLINER CASCADIA MODERATE TOWED BY HEARTLAND TOWING ADULT MALE 46 UNKNOWN SAINT PAUL, MN SPINNAKER INSURANCE COMPANY EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 46 MINOR UNKNOWN SAINT PAUL, MN DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY MARION COUNTY AMBULANCE TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL
Misc. Information
DRIVER 01 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY MSGT HENRY #1372, TPR HUMMEL #150 , CVO HARVEY #W108, AND MARION COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE.