Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT SPRING #791 250532444 0 0 11/19/2025 9:56AM SULLIVAN MO 129 7 MILES SOUTH OF GREEN CITY B
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2007 CHEVROLET IMPALA MODERATE TOWED BY LITTRELL'S TOWING ADULT FEMALE 22 YES WINNIGAN, MO STATE FARM NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 22 MINOR YES WINNIGAN, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO SULLIVAN COUNTY HOSPITAL BY AMBULANCE.
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT AND A FENCE. ASSISTED BY THE SULLIVAN COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.