Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. D. K. FLETCHER /308/ 250532530 39.43421 -94.15358 11/19/2025 11:19AM RAY MO C SOUTH OF CR WEST 190TH ST A
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2013 CHEVROLET IMPALA EXTENSIVE TOWED BY R&L SHOEMAKER ADULT FEMALE 52 YES RAYVILLE, MO FARM BUREAU NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 52 MINOR YES RAYVILLE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY LAWSON FIRE & EMS TO LIBERTY HOSPITAL
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A TREE AND CAME TO REST. ASSISTED BY RAY COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT