Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. T. O'SULLIVAN (453) 250535576 0 0 11/21/2025 5:56PM ST. CHARLES MO-94 AT MO-V C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2013 HYUNDAI TUSCON TOTAL TOWED TO/BY BOLINS TOWING ADULT MALE 45 UNKNOWN ST. LOUIS, MO NONE EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 45 SERIOUS UNKNOWN ST. LOUIS, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS BY ST. CHARLES COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT.
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A UTILITY POLE. ASSISTED BY MSGT. C. PLEASANT (715).