Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. D. G. GREEN (157) 250536042 0 0 11/22/2025 1:23AM CAMDEN 1865 ROUTE Z F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2006 FORD E250 TOTAL TOWED BY BLEDSOE'S ADULT MALE 49 YES KANSAS CITY, KS STATE FARM NORTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 49 SERIOUS YES KANSAS CITY, KS DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRIKING A TREE.