Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
SGT B D WUNDERLICH #1409 250546130 37.280419 -90.108954 11/28/2025 11:30PM BOLLINGER MO 34 AT RT DD E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 1995 CHEVROLET SILVERADO TOTAL D&D WRECKER ADULT FEMALE 18 YES MARBLE HILL, MO UNKNOWN SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 18 MODERATE YES MARBLE HILL, MO DRIVER TAKEN BY PATROL VEHICLE TO ST FRANCIS
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF ROADWAY AND STRUCK UTILITY POLE