Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. HURLEY #1350 250546629 0 0 11/29/2025 8:55AM SCOTLAND MO-15 1 MILE NORTH OF BROCK B
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2015 CHEVROLET MALIBU MODERATE TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY LAKESIDE TOWING. ADULT FEMALE 20 YES MEMPHIS, MO. PROGRESSIVE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 20 MINOR YES MEMPHIS, MO. DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY SCOTLAND COUNTY HOSPITAL BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE.
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK AND EMBANKMENT.