Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. T.R. ADELMAN (204) 250550326 0 0 12/01/2025 1:32PM MARIES HIGHWAY 133 NEAR HIGHWAY HH I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2015 TOYOTA CAMRY TOTAL TOWED BY FAST LANE ADULT MALE 82 YES DIXON, MO PROGRESSIVE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 82 MODERATE YES DIXON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY DIXON AMBULANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH IN ROLLA
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT.