Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. B. M. BREEDLOVE 250556163 37.361582 -90.528211 12/05/2025 3:55PM MADISON HIGHWAY FF 13 MILES EAST OF ANNAPOLIS E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2011 KIA SORENTO TOTAL TOWED BY D&D TOWING ADULT MALE 64 NO DES ARC, MO STATE FARM SOUTH BOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 64 MINOR NO DES ARC, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO MADISON MEDICAL CENTER

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE RAN OFF RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED