Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT. W. P. BREMER /155/ 250559800 38.5453055 -93.658638 12/08/2025 3:40PM HENRY MO- 2 AND NE 501 RD A
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2011 FORD RANGER EXTENSIVE TOWED BY PRIVATE PARTY ADULT MALE 24 NO WINDSOR, MO DIRECT AUTO WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 24 MINOR YES WINDSOR DRIVER TREATED ON SCENE
1 ADULT FEMALE 26 MINOR NO CLINTON MO OCCUPANT TREATED ON SCENE
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.