Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. K.T. MOORE (494) 250562320 0 0 12/10/2025 12:00PM LACLEDE HIGHWAY 64 NEAR NEOSHO DRIVE I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
2 2011 CHEVROLET CRUZE MINOR SECURED ON SCENE ADULT FEMALE 26 YES CAMDENTON, MO PROGRESSIVE WESTBOUND
1 2010 TOYOTA SCION MODERATE TOWED BY C&L TOWING ADULT FEMALE 32 YES LEBANON, MO SHELTER INSURANCE WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
2 ADULT FEMALE 26 MINOR YES CAMDENTON, MO DRIVER SEEKING PRIVATE MEDICAL TREATMENT
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE REAR OF TURNING VEHICLE 2, VEHICLE 1 THEN OVERTURNED ON THE ROADWAY.