Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. J. HUGHES (964) 250562966 0 0 12/10/2025 6:43PM WARREN EASTBOUND VETERANS MEMORIAL PARKWAY WEST OF ROUTE B C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2012 CHEVROLET SILVERADO TOTAL TOWED BY PRIME TOWING ADULT MALE 26 UNKNOWN MARTHASVILLE, MO UNKNOWN EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 26 MODERATE UNKNOWN MARTHASVILLE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO SSM HEALTH ST. JOSEPH HOSPITAL - LAKE ST. LOUIS BY WARREN COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE TO RIGHT IN THE ROADWAY, TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE AND OVERTURNED SEVERAL TIMES. ASSISTED BY TPR. M. KELLY (352), WARRENTON POLICE DEPARTMENT AND WARREN COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE.