Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR C. C. MARLOW (627) 250568294 0 0 12/14/2025 2:35PM MARIES HWY 63 AT COUNTY ROAD 8400 I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2013 JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE TOTAL TOWED BY RON DISHMAN'S TOWING ADULT FEMALE 40 YES VIENNA, MO UNKNOWN NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 40 MINOR YES VIENNA, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY ST JAMES AMBULANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A GRASS EMBANKMENT, RETURNED TO THE ROADWAY AND CAME TO REST. ASSISTED BY TPR K. P. HUNT (290) AND TPR A. L. GILLESPIE (553)