| TPR T J STRAATMANN (959) | 250569233 | 0 | 0 | 12/15/2025 | 9:50AM | FRANKLIN | MISSOURI 100 EASTBOUND WEST OF MISSOURI B | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2001 CHEVROLET 3500 | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO STURMS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 36 | YES | NEW HAVEN MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 36 | MINOR | YES | NEW HAVEN MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY NEW HAVEN AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 ATTEMPTED A U-TURN, TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY, AND OVERTURNED.