Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. J. MORRISON #1401 250574687 37.3382132 -93.479271 12/19/2025 6:30AM GREENE FARM RD 123, APPROXIMATELY 1 AND 1/2 MILES NORTH OF WILLARD D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2009 CHEVROLET IMPALA MODERATE TOWED BY HENRYS ADULT MALE 19 YES WALNUT GROVE, MO STATE FARM SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 19 MINOR YES MERRIAM WOODS VILLAGE OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY MERCY EMS TO COX SOUTH
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND STRUCK A TREE.