Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR K A MCCALLISTER (585) 250576081 37.0007472 -93.880183 12/19/2025 9:04PM LAWRENCE FARM ROAD 1100 AT FARM ROAD 2190, 1 MILE SOUTHEAST OF FRISTATT D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2004 GMC ENVOY TOTAL TOWED BY STOP AND SHOP ADULT MALE 65 YES MT VERNON,MO NONE NORTH BOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 70 MINOR UNKNOWN STOTTS CITY, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO COX IN MONETT
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT AND A FENCE